Mess up vehicles Archived

5636 E. 26th Street Unit 1, Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2945154

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

689 times

Neighborhood:

Corbett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Big pothole in middle of road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.