Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

301 62nd Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2946105

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

427 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

5186241

Description

There is a dead palm tree on the easement on the corner of 3rd Street and 62nd Ave S. It is close to the electrical wires.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.