Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic Signal (Lights) Acknowledged

160 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2946752

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal (Lights)

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

School zone lights don't work. Need more effective signage


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.