Street Sign Issue Archived

85 Washington Street Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 501110

Issue ID:

2947332

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Bus Stop Ahead sign is missing

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.