Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

135-155 Plattsburg Avenue Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35395

Issue ID:

2947919

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

362 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair and Couches dump on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.