Water Waste Archived

110 E Pennington St Tucson, AZ 85701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

2949901

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The drip system in the flower pots on the sidewalk between Cafe Poca Cosa and six street have filled up and are overflowing.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.