Illegal Dumping / Illegal Dump Sites Archived

16189 Princeton Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2951891

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

1006 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds and debris

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. stuff
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Rear yard

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.