Street Light Request La Kaydiiyey

622 3rd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2953364

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Arkay:

88 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

street light, road safety

Sharraxaadda

Pole light has been burned out since the last storm and no one has come out to replace the light bulb not cover that fell onto the ground into our bushes. This is our 2nd request. It is dark in our courtyard and it is a city installed light pole. Please repair for safety and security reasons.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.