blocked Archived

75 Del Monte Dr Hillsborough, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

295435

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

302 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Drain is plugged with clutter.
Thanks.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.