City Facilities Maintenance Archived

231 Sycamore Street Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5580

Issue ID:

2954975

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Gym light needs to have blown bulbs replaced. Decatur Recreation Center.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.