Trash & Debris not in the street Archived

431 N Pine St Lansing, MI 48933, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5045

Issue ID:

2957733

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

498 times

Neighborhood:

Genesee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Trash in front of house not in container for a few weeks and not getting picked up as a result. House is red tagged


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.