TV Archivado

903 12th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2958740

Submitted To:

Mason City

Categoría:

Garbage

Visto:

999 veces

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Descripción

tv in front yard, been there over a week


5 Comentar

  • Code Enforcement (Oficial verificado)

  • Reconocido Jim Sberal (Oficial verificado)

  • - (Usuario registrado)

  • Jim Sberal (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado Code Enforcement (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.