Street Lights (Light Out/Brightness Issue) Archived

298 East Davie Street Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1075

Issue ID:

2958761

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

509 times

Neighborhood:

Blount Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

319680

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlights are out on Davie between Blount and Person.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. whole block

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.