Illegal Dumping Archived

Corner Of Perkins St. & Pine St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4270

Issue ID:

2959660

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2789 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is an old tv dumped in the tree line on Perkins close to the corner of Pine & Perkins Streets


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Tech75 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.