Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

1120 36th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640

Issue ID:

2961038

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

202 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Gutter low area holding constant water.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. Street/ curbs
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.