Loud Truck in residential neighborhood on and off every day Buksan

1 Waters Ave Everett Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

2962039

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

519 beses

Lugar:

Everett

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

noise complaint

Deskripsyon

This truck has refrigerator (belonging to the pasta company) has loud engine noise and is left on hours daily sometimes as early as 5:30 or 6 AM and disturbs residents.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video