Illegal Dumping Archived

30 Grove St Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13140

Issue ID:

2962191

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bottles have been tossed on street side of cemetery wall

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Litter
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.