Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archivado

575 Independent Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

2962292

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Categoría:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

68 veces

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

685958

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado City of Oakland (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.