Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

4043 19th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6515

Issue ID:

2962334

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattresses, metal chairs and miscellaneous junk and trash

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.