Sidewalk Issue Archived

Hammond St Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13140

Issue ID:

2962554

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

352 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

broken up pavement top of Hammond St near fire hydrant needs to be picked up

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Curb
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.