Animal Concerns Buksan

155 Bell Rock Malden, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

2962797

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Kategorya:

Animal Concerns

Tiningnan:

349 beses

Lugar:

Everett

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, bench

Deskripsyon

Across from 155 Bell Rock Street there is a tree with a bench next to it. Next to the tree/bench there is a dead squirrel.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video