Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3619 Hawthorne Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2963174

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

322089

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pieces of household trash left outside in front of the house, again.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.