Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archivé

52 Ye Old County Road Gloucester, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 13140

ID du Problème:

2965824

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Vues:

329 fois

Quartier:

Gloucester

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

3 houses at end of street not being picked up last 3 weeks. truck may have to back in.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. Trash
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. tuesday
Q. Was a bulk item not collected?
A. no
Q. Is trash on private property?
A. no

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.