Missed Recycling Pickup Archived

1 Camden Place Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 338630

Issue ID:

2965838

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

659 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

3 Bags of Yard waste and recycling


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.