Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

567 Brookhaven Cir Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2967051

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

822 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken window for over a year at this home

No effort from owner/residents to address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.