Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Lack of parkway maintenance Acknowledged

Ridgeline And Silkwood Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2967288

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

841 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The grass along the sidewalks on Ridgeline and down Silkwood as well as Joshua Tree are all dead/dying.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.