Illegal Dumping Archived

1639 82nd Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2967370

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

686376

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped chair


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.