Illegal Dumping Archived

50 Barnett St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5635

Issue ID:

2967393

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1687 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two couches left on curb strip for the past two weeks.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.