Trash on curb and sidewalk Archived

2000 84th Avenue Oakland , California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2967707

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

686405

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Furniture, broken mirrors, large trash bags on curb and sidewalk. On Olive Street near intersection to 84th Ave.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.