Branches laying over sidewalk Open

1118 W Kalamazoo St Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2971154

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

1167 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Branches have been laying over sidewalk for 1 week. Management company does not care about complaints, house is vacant.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...