Overgrown vegetation-Public Property Archived

91-101 Webster Avenue Chelsea, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13790

Issue ID:

2973763

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Overgrown vegetation on Public Property

Viewed:

541 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

There is a tree with a low branch. The branch is low enough to hit vehicles as they pass on Webster.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.