Homeless Concerns Archivé

501-505 Shotwell St San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 16315

ID du Problème:

2973966

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Vues:

614 fois

Quartier:

Mission

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

6389426

Description

Brand new tents, different than the ones from yesterday (which were gone when I got home from work, thank you very much). Stolen bike chop shop already in place; requisite filth and stench building. Please nip this in the bud today before it gets worse.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.