dead skunk in the middle of the road Archived

299 Norton St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2974334

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

dead skunk in the middle of the road


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.