Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

38-98 Roselin Ave Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2974931

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

A commercial van has been repeatedly parking overnight in the neighborhood. It is taking away from residents parking on the street. Would appreciate if you could look into. Corner of Whitwell and Roselin


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.