Health/Sanitary Code Issues Archived

9 Duggan Dr Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 940

Issue ID:

2975364

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

446 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

House appears to be abandoned, grass is extremely tall and there must be a ton of ticks and animals living in the property. I fear for my kids safety as they walk by this abandoned house to get to the bus stop. Can someone please help?

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Safety concern, needs to be addressed

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.