Illegal Dumping Archived

845 75th Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2975900

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

686971

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and trash dumped on side of st


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • StolenMovingTruck (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.