Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1755 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2976625

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

316 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00737849

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Very dangerous. Old ladies trip and kids throw the broken pieces


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.