Street Signage Archived

Morgan Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2976930

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Street Signage

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The Morgan Street sign at the corner of Cleveland Avenue has been knocked to the ground. No one lives "on" the street, but just the same...

also asked...
Q. Please Provide Sign Type (i.e. Stop Sign, One Way)
A. Street Name

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.