Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

2600 E Grace Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2977494

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

539 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Corner of N26 St and E Grace St is a broken gas lamp. Gas has been turned off by the fire department, but lamp needs repaired.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.