Dirt alley Archivado

447 28th Avenue North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2978181

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Visto:

106 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

Alley is difficult to drive on. All sand and potholes.

también preguntó...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 2 (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado Mayor's Action Center 2 (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.