Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

2121 S St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 240

Issue ID:

2982146

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

508 times

Neighborhood:

Kalorama

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00740535

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trimmed tree branches have been sitting on the sidewall for over (2) weeks


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.