Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Clean up Acknowledged

819 Fullerton Ave Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2982218

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

389 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a truck that been torn apart . Eyesore needs attention. Maybe they could put a wooden fence up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.