City Facilities Maintenance Open

125 Electric Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5580

Issue ID:

2983511

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

311 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Drain has been removed from the wall. School side near the door. Plaza area. I have the two drains at my office.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...