Trash & Recycling Archived

342 Elm Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1975

Issue ID:

2983711

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

1345 times

Neighborhood:

Dwight

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage on sidewalk and street. This is at least a weekly occurrence!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.