Anerkannt von: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Anerkannt

6701-6749 4th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

2983925

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Kategorie:

Alley Clearing

Angesehen:

73 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Commission District 7

Gemeldet per :

http://www.stpete.org

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture), Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

1 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video