Garbage Archived

1111 East State Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2984732

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

821 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage wasn't taken care of. It was just moved from alley into backyard. Pickup day was today so now have 4 week old garbage sitting there for another week.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.