Trash not pick up Archived

1633 Hazel Street Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4975

Issue ID:

2985158

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

539 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

155609

Tagged:

trash

Description

1600 block of Hazel trash not picked up.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.