Trail maintenance Archived

7301-7329 Ne 175th St Kenmore, WA 98028, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2985275

Submitted To:

King County Parks

Category:

Trail maintenance

Viewed:

605 times

Neighborhood:

Kenmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Numerous wall mounted lights are dead in underpass


Nearby Issues

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged King County Parks Info (Registered User)

  • Closed King County Parks Info (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.