Property Maintenance Archived

926 Walnut St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2986390

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

423 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Rear roof has collapsed and house needs to be code checked and brought up to compliance.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.