Illegal Dumping Archived

La Canyada Dr Vallejo Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1540

Issue ID:

2988563

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris on street next to weed patch up from the corner on la Canyada


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

  • Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • Susan (Registered User)

New Comment